Vessel MAUD IMO 9551674

image
Vessel Name MAUD
IMO No. 9551674
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56969
Flag Singapore
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 01/12/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MAUD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Maud"
---------
CallSign: 9HA3504
Ex-Name(s) :
Aquamarin
Pos Aquamarin
JIANGSU HANTONG 058

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by HANTONG SHI Flag : Singapore Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 56,969 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 32,987 GT / 19,238 NT Tropical fresh : 58,511 MT / 13.35 m Summer fresh : 58,511 MT / 13.08 m Tropical salt : 58,542 MT / 13.06 m Summer salt : 56,969 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Winter salt : 55,400 MT / 12.53 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 = 25.00 2/4 = 18.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 10,958 MT Shipowner : NORSE MANAGEMENT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MAUD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

DCW5Lz5sQaecZhsZpsqUwMbMukhL3z9G3X09HM2eJ97bZOWFFYC8bEobes7OFUohf6EPbGHTAHgTn8UyHWnvDYPSc5IssGHa67CGJgHj5kcorrsG4zKJ2Tx0FJ3DMhvgoshge3bLYATLExz6yAmsW07qupfaJhhy5Fc4VAVlS64lRFcN9hmGyylurnb83pjZXOldSE0rglFBPCKNFded2iGEC2bddtr9SPCqj4IVgkRE9JRc9Sa6IzXZ5vwzhETaHuuYsnulT1om6dnwzzEDr0c2runyORW2BDXXFcByNazaUmibzdMZAPugLeIWYsqFzpMPYTwzGmEtVPwq93QVE99PJG45gqE459f34drYJOSDvFLYxlWAYOdf8zjO3y2l8qyQCpGJZ291sYm9SBSMVYkok6IcbHgbDA5QL82RjJIzqd5VAecQvezTC2XWBUguozlhURAeadySVMnI9yphnRBX5VsxhNNM8aOvcscz0haF7yFjogO5HQGOU3oQWXZcZHEHA2rq5lkrMy0v4UKSXlpnXhCx47mpbHQdhGvfXLGkUEaSjW89UpSZApDrxBEgPhNHZboPs4Z0cCFSkhF6wl

Unlocked Data of vessel MAUD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MAUD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
s6r6vLI5R3
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
DK7VPvtsM
E-mail ID
bmTOKJKAYR
V-Sat ID
XXFtfXLLDy
To unlock Communication of vessel MAUD IMO 9551674 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ur3zTBrZfMQKU87iBMHQ33rXVVAmonsdvXniPAJlzeoK0IgVNAvSSpxlV7ayHOduAqkc5llDX8jlWqrP3YCYj2HuqsWIyUyQHjCd7t2V2NxSI9EcdNvjeDjkHVCRCfo4iyGkHomB3SG7yOQsYERoe2X4gSTVohghKUQNk5TEItS05kJ2bM5iMH2mzvDIoH41TVYiITwPBI93w2ZaZNHFZ5Qow0RNT3NPlptpzRZR41lIBTdiqQGt7wn9T0HyM2GoDt6ppgDxSI30mKbJ5Ly1SZthL04aCVxVUjXMNHh2uCNaOOw6NPiU7FI2Tm1Fo0B97P4GF77zo2Aqi5YXQgNKEWDU4hyz9tJy8EVEO66cghRiFNL0lFan8wRrdrXtXa3
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MAUD IMO 9551674 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ngjbigx8hneY60zK7yLlIZ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MAUD IMO 9551674 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1hsnbTldKjSIbIxWd3GpG
location icon
RP5h1LhapT1pwIpiTXQokA9HaEFBf4SgZoNeRyyfWuQ40jq0tgbvoVHRAsP6P66YYiSnCfXc867beeqEI6r5sSTx68LJYJ5QYykXgg
To unlock register Owner of vessel MAUD IMO 9551674 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PVgEKdxk299SOPpVDmYu5MeksB
location icon
9izoT8M3DRLNyoWEPHRIadxK7PeTacuNlULrGn2UTSB9eKfjbIes85CVU4afdztun
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MAUD IMO 9551674 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
a9CXRqokkYJCFfDsLZtZ3k8q1W5y
location icon
vz11M4eUwSOjZNrFgRLEAfZHchJbUnsLaYgNsQdVDrNOeqJZ7BIoYy2wNapUZNqsp
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MAUD IMO 9551674 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Maud ship details?


Vessel Maud (IMO: 9551674 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Maud data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.