ruzave.com

Vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE IMO 9561332

image
Vessel Name MARATHA PRESTIGE
IMO No. 9561332
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 32080
Flag India
Buit 2010
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 27/04/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Maratha Prestige"
---------------------
CallSign: AVHA
Ex-Name(s) :
Hakodate Hakodate 851

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Semi Box-shaped
Built : 2010 by HAKODATE HAKODATE Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 32,080 MT DWT / 9.64 m SSW TPC / TPI : 45.21 MT / 114.83 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 175.53 m (loa) / 29.40 m (beam) LBP : 167 m Int'l tonnage : 19,785 GT / 10,395 NT Suez : 20,202 GT / 18,264 NT Panama : 16,518 NT Summer salt : 32,080 MT DWT / 9.64 m SSW / 45.21 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/5 : 19.50 2/4 : 15.13 3 : 20.45 Strengthened for heavy cargo NOT log fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 13.7 m Light weight : 7,470 MT Constants : 200MT (excl. freshwater) -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

WD5VNUGBo9X6utuCvNZf0aCROc72CB5ptQ9KYr9PQ4X3GMNdJlv2013gWnsHBrNI6Jg965xa6SehHnbwJHZEQnL3dY8wDFB6j8mLXAxQk3aoLEsQCXrF9bGxdJNNb7UutvzzMCljsCYgsI9Lc4HQqOUaPdPCotBM1mpPRExbGUROVOAmjAuRmUMu5s50Sa3CDE8dtv0uJTTD8l35cC5DQIHxWRYvLEZkW35qUELqIbwneqdswnSTWZBvMieCltn3Uaq2nlfWYX9dSUGTPlw9ADdwiow6HFbcnRfWjem2JcHftDv3mOmjsXn6A7FyThgztXcvXoXxkU0weSWcKSeGOsLx4da6EeaPBAIZCBROVDPeSYHmpnCjCSxfvjMqb1POXzIU9EZUeAtE86xpnu0FSwLkd2iQU1m5Mk7O21rZQ4qn2Hs5g1g1seSCuoB0iM9sLcuv7xcHbu8yShw2spZ31vkynH2gPC9Hvo51XluQgFnLqXhqYcRBdvrRSic4Kp30BER6TISQwh1NQLDdChzCHqcvzzHUVEodRYVmBgTHQ5apSHbHpaE4i8vm6JMYSRgTREtiZzdwWmSfxd6z4jGuC7kGaofyZ6J

Unlocked Data of vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
q7r4HqgDrS
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
8LLHtdXkgG
E-mail ID
JUxpbq2kYm
V-Sat ID
jtrs9vGVrV
To unlock Communication of vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE IMO 9561332 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE IMO 9561332 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
DRO0PDKuYoc4ci6w3HS9uW
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE IMO 9561332 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PTVkj0PtChA8fuwdmiqB7c
location icon
b5kaGqnHoinRKtcBrDGpM79C2qrMpAu4ztRe1iTUaXyBhE
To unlock register Owner of vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE IMO 9561332 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SSpuPn73JD8mD6ntxlPwMAy6gQ9fl7
location icon
oUHFOu9KXHRWswS9XwfuKsQN92RnEJ4FAOPJHOIY6qvKforNk7hSf6bkC7yiWdQYg70HbnJOIL9KfQ3H1uVWzPzoIC5q
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE IMO 9561332 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1HvM7saRR1h1NvjrZfuZiNVcT5G33x
location icon
ufjwUSSwnAaS48WbsLRrVOF6YXBn4mXwK1tvUtv5NE556VfjfnwYTBUUtlMi0qjAD17WnlzJ4HWKBLZ0r3ceMVUs2efe
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MARATHA PRESTIGE IMO 9561332 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Maratha Prestige ship details?


Vessel Maratha Prestige (IMO: 9561332 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Maratha Prestige data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.