Vessel LIA IMO 9584152

image
Vessel Name LIA
IMO No. 9584152
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56772
Flag Malta
Buit 2011
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 08/04/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel LIA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Lia"
--------
CallSign: 9HA2673
Ex-Name(s) :
Cosco Guangdong N232

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
5x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by COSCO GUANGDONG Flag : Malta Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 56,772 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.81 MT / 149.38 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185 m Int'l tonnage : 33,044 GT / 19,231 NT Summer salt : 56,772 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 58.81 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18 m IFO capacity : 2,273 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel LIA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel LIA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel LIA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
brivD3jqQ6
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
scX19N3YUh
E-mail ID
cDyzCjVpgE
V-Sat ID
GCjtus0wUP
To unlock Communication of vessel LIA IMO 9584152 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
PbRkQ2kuHPfawuD1MtKIO2stbuh1tfZQh4IapOeHCj9hBiuP1JVEaNP1khxcwL7Jd02NRslPMrtnw6Sg08Rg8HytEfbpcqXLDyjfZtuyVwKc83Nyz0iEdELDxRUcRD86soIy6DOF5P0JgcKzx1DGwNQwHk0TXHUrl5gzd9XWIRk5u6lWH0H4MnQGnwEWHi3JRp9xf9J0M0zoYrgtG4VGmPElFOU67YERhB5yIMLhethrFrqQia9ctv7DqNmy0rUqSEjPprZvI7T2B6XiU08moS2xRG6MqBSAoGcwEY9L4qDTSQiPLFSWKWEUYRRy0ZcZghSKmN8ECQUzOGUJGBtnfB35cWQXE2C0bFTzPrfmU57mrVhKfSd5lhsxZxRrMCIUEyk9TbzHyEw4qCZgYmlOIlkmnSyp6yhIVrWrvdVbRkSHY3Go3RIhZIT5qWPk7HUNy4lOpWH7gr2rOlGmtqkCKozFIuxMlkypfdEqecKg3PW5A
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel LIA IMO 9584152 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
gmyUE2TDwOJMHPhy7r26eH
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel LIA IMO 9584152 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
DgviWIfK6eUvofujai5V
location icon
67JA8ql9mfnYroA3cbSLnAfH4rNnaRGWneL6rfQ2T6zIY1YxhKbWkcHBRXK3sj3eXKrHcKenP
To unlock register Owner of vessel LIA IMO 9584152 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
r2DDHVKn7jKpx37
location icon
HJTCPjAzMHVpJPx4F8uwD0UiNBSsm9n2YfpGoKUdlAatP5x23FllE4TCmTSI8aOkfw2lAdlhfa
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel LIA IMO 9584152 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4sI3PXuWqpO3avRM4nfE
location icon
34c1qdAwbVPMBIfkGU5XKBd0M5qETqHpBoTkKfL9Fm47fEr4kXKW7jm0pirjYiteR6BT7ovg2
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel LIA IMO 9584152 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Lia ship details?


Vessel Lia (IMO: 9584152 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Lia data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.