Vessel KEMET STAR IMO 9154282

image
Vessel Name KEMET STAR
IMO No. 9154282
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 17064
Flag Panama
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class Polish Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 28/06/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KEMET STAR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kemet Star"
---------------
CallSign: 3EWG2
Ex-Name(s) :
WMS HARMONY
ASTORIA
Pilica

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Open Hatch Carrier
Gears :  2x25T Cranes
Built : 1999 by SZCZECINSKA PORTA Flag : Panama Class : Polish Register DWT/Draft: 17,064 MT DWT / 8.55 m SSW TPC / TPI : 29.70 MT / 75.44 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 149.45 m (loa) / 23.11 m (beam) LBP : 138.3 m Int'l tonnage : 11,848 GT / 5,452 NT Summer salt : 17,064 MT DWT / 8.55 m SSW / 29.70 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :13.70 Strengthened for heavy cargo Open hatches Depth moulded : 12.11 m IFO capacity : 767 MT MD/GO capacity : 109 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KEMET STAR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

T9bagtpWHa7fETIMsyi1muxEFOpCPeoHRq7meXfQLKg9TUWCCFEErLlns3maAwY5jEEniCa9YwMKHlc6fDtboiU0OS7STl65pG9p4BYvDgR8NfHfll1wuw9J2VSAxGalkS9JVoIkBj5x8nZa0aA9r2P9H8XWK2qu4x3gYpjgXjfF3ACeuhGt8DNqq6envQdBkrEx51avXr1FPryZC79LgHv1KoydKQK4Lojk1SWiuZ4vVCyiOWd0pzIcsJDw9Sx4zjG2N7C3hHR

Unlocked Data of vessel KEMET STAR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KEMET STAR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
cXowEoUpZL
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
LqqJRgIXgZ
E-mail ID
rGf0EJzdEN
V-Sat ID
34KlA86Aq2
To unlock Communication of vessel KEMET STAR IMO 9154282 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1a1YsOxM9TGgmBPHwn98bCir74WFD6grY9VZt5Ji9wIi0PCgnIEhMN41b7tmuCOHCKbCt5Ou2oTSlmR4sLjyJKqfXvy4ChpAokxmdY1MfVeFlNdPcF7jg15stwSK9jPCkribjc0I8oIYSv8j1VaoByf2q9loe0K3kQBq4kP2Ra6iduyILYX4gisuN6mZ0ophZhH8tVQOK7R5bXVkpNe8LoEKTmLsx43IgzZtwCNvV0IhBTKReork1PWn5ez3pECJaMShYvGDxaSq5ArsGhkS
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KEMET STAR IMO 9154282 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Rd3vkNUJlQdUqUJkI7xtMQ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KEMET STAR IMO 9154282 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5StAaW1fK5QW6mwigoWrk8Aa
location icon
fmBktARyGcCjoCqXGlocDqdp6IH47tmEvL4phyYcm4sVV6xYX2yoAxKV6jaJYA3by4NXXnPhHO8n1HyR9v4mV3z
To unlock register Owner of vessel KEMET STAR IMO 9154282 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gpuBiIgCdHY1aIaTj5Xvwy8Lp
location icon
P08CnOb12ivC4YDLXdypPPsTwoekhDPTZ2C4dovNOt6NqpBKc6em
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KEMET STAR IMO 9154282 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ccbZjg5gTXRGwcPKYlXNoYeq5
location icon
OXgLMyUGJWKW5SNADLoh5pvCSlNv3yGUOHB3jgpEu9wN9ckTgknb
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KEMET STAR IMO 9154282 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kemet Star ship details?


Vessel Kemet Star (IMO: 9154282 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kemet Star data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.