Vessel KADOS IMO 9137258

image
Vessel Name KADOS
IMO No. 9137258
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3816
Flag Iran
Buit 2000
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel KADOS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Kados"
----------
CallSign: EPAH2
Ex-Name(s) :
Iran Sahel
Mykola Chernobryvtsev
IRAN SAHEL

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears : Gearless
Box-shaped

Built : 2000 by NAVOL OLTENITA
Flag : Iran
Class : Unknown
DWT/Draft: 3,816 MT DWT / 4.17 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 98.00 m (loa) / 16.00 m (beam)
LBP : 93.5 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,842 GT / 1,414 NT

Summer salt : 3,816 MT DWT / 4.17 m SSW

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 5.7 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel KADOS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

tD6WfL2srVJBju7Y4c1vZShsL7ulBL3aJnCdiroRGk0seMoRWoBjHaSrMuF7trt1JLYcowX6YEN2Or9whjRPPX6Qysa2YiXEad3YTpDbEsBlcXFAXiszHaru55VnIMg4KulfGcC8MHhyhMcT3TARxS2CCMU1QeYfGne2sXCNkYWjJaJtwwPwsObzGXh4TlPc4KbimJLdcCMmZHnf22Ktd5zZ9nkce7ZWpns3s63L3PO766vS8BPO5wO9AbhT2v2UqduyOOu42J5

Unlocked Data of vessel KADOS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel KADOS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
1p0SlNFavt
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
AUomLNIv2l
E-mail ID
QmQw4AQhXJ
V-Sat ID
rWfAuw4Ytz
To unlock Communication of vessel KADOS IMO 9137258 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
mg3iFLsUtEH9oGn2L1AD1SCyPgTIv2G94NKXx0oG8bfJuQjW9R3CsqTLQdtloeK1Wp
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel KADOS IMO 9137258 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
fEWX4sIbyukQFAKwhZcxKe
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel KADOS IMO 9137258 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kQiR4Qb5PozMTXyzke4CGXl32g05CViiocwZNnCjY1bo22WjaAbo
location icon
FupVpl5wNvpPpNr7vAz5oGpDXoSyaIdg2kX6fXDetEaKnafqHoLCqJmXxV8F8C5Q99xTPiSEYXgbJJPCrC8ed6sVVdtHYAJCSDOZH7
To unlock register Owner of vessel KADOS IMO 9137258 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MTXEB8cgFdp8hIXLsRg6w3DALC
location icon
yRb7SfxWaYmolc8ZNB1882K0UEgihPma5fxM7ZrNmDY6oQ0MHTu90ZRM84Jjb2eVbzltYiatyvAYIyvHYDSSa3Vi6U0ghQRWmXpyyC
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel KADOS IMO 9137258 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Ux2QblXaBeFDk7c4el99HZHdMf
location icon
dikYsQHphBtphwYVejT5FKIdr0WdYcRv9NNhiZI4VS895VVVSEFRFLYU2wypIIipbaWKa4du6CNZdA7Jjvxoe7hUNw3LB4AHzt5hHy
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel KADOS IMO 9137258 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Kados ship details?


Vessel Kados (IMO: 9137258 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2000 and currently sailing under the flag of Iran
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Kados data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.