Vessel ISHWARI IMO 9481661

image
Vessel Name ISHWARI
IMO No. 9481661
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 106529
Flag Cyprus
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class us American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 24/05/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ISHWARI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ishwari"
------------
CallSign: 5BMY3
Ex-Name(s) :
STX Dalian D2042

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB CHINA
Flag : Cyprus
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 106,529 MT DWT / 13.62 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  101.90 MT /  258.83 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 253.50 m (loa) / 43.00 m (beam)
LBP : 249.2 m

Int'l tonnage : 62,271 GT / 34,753 NT
Suez : 62,949 GT / 62,949 NT

Summer salt : 106,529 MT DWT / 13.62 m SSW / 101.90 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.8 m

Shipowner : ESSAR SHIPPING
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ISHWARI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ISHWARI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ISHWARI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
c8LrPBu8HR
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
g04SiAoZ9a
E-mail ID
uisu4mBDTc
V-Sat ID
exVjsHgIsm
To unlock Communication of vessel ISHWARI IMO 9481661 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ISHWARI IMO 9481661 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xGnmBkxF2UaWkTDkKnq47f
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ISHWARI IMO 9481661 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LfZvt7T6fh4yyTizv2yXaPRF6lcE
location icon
PFWMfEWgh0l3WR3PTZw7LjYEm0UI8ZPPj5rFeRdpZGo3H689XHDSdnhNdPMXVlZUIGQiXmGrGYF1cqkKzzJNMzTbgYOroStDaozQd4B7Zs7LHSGeJHB5Dismr0ZtET5R3X
To unlock register Owner of vessel ISHWARI IMO 9481661 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XZWdjKDIrkH2Icw2cxNwrH
location icon
dmyKyej4BdLycKDEtHbP9l0S7wi7EEkwYA8GshQfg6fetmMfgHi7WkGqmGROX1BlOqWIC0yRYjEDl1X9aN2yQ7v5uru0MSRrkx
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ISHWARI IMO 9481661 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
CTJ7MiK7PJUrXC0TOLAl2cP
location icon
U36q9ZK7bZoFXTr0Dh9iNLTe6BUh7Jhr0kkJqkLMk8oLAln6rOTN7wE7Im1Xp8QcL3AACaI1gb0yO6qkVA3XAT7FJ
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ISHWARI IMO 9481661 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ishwari ship details?


Vessel Ishwari (IMO: 9481661 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ishwari data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.