ruzave.com

Vessel INCE FORTUNE IMO 9445071

image
Vessel Name INCE FORTUNE
IMO No. 9445071
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57293
Flag Singapore
Buit 2010
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 25/02/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel INCE FORTUNE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ince Fortune"
-----------------
CallSign: 9V6161
Ex-Name(s) :
STX CHINA D2011

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2010 by STX O&SB CHINA Flag : Singapore Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 57,293 MT DWT / 13.00 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 184.28 m Int'l tonnage : 33,226 GT / 19,295 NT Suez : 34,627 GT / 30,943 NT Panama : 27,599 NT Tropical fresh : 58,814 MT / 13.57 m Summer fresh : 57,295 MT / 13.3 m Tropical salt : 58,847 MT / 13.27 m Summer salt : 57,293 MT DWT / 13.00 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Winter salt : 55,741 MT / 12.73 m Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 10,503 MT IFO capacity : 2,048 MT MD/GO capacity : 120 MT FW capacity : 523 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel INCE FORTUNE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel INCE FORTUNE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel INCE FORTUNE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
dhc3IraBRs
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
aYtiA69hnT
E-mail ID
sbyRwQwU0X
V-Sat ID
m5xSFK4AQV
To unlock Communication of vessel INCE FORTUNE IMO 9445071 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Cp5aDNdw3mAysb8yVqSYQHJYj56nYkpUPxGfB6vKWbAmw07oXqAgBdL3YUO5GsigG9vXjNmzbFB4eotSm04qxJTVfxaXIE3KDBQBMCCqdPuVPZOgezXDf6YpSpRzgHh1pbYKKfBxkyck7kC4lKRkEfONh6FkXqTGUmP6DUC3PLMIQ5xqCcNpJHqWgEkvg5Wsrujz21PjsyKKT7dLvwyQwetsnHKninf26TuRxG6OTyl6fxN87aLaEbJZ48EjsO7HFCF1L8EpYXQ3Ngdaqa6TA83OA1YaDPVIgdVfQhKPZClmACYO0r7tz1nBGonuOIDJ4AunbfBMxvMiPK40DdqX78KqTf4Yb2bxQitLe8K0YxD0hD9PV3nubnIPqSaUNHr1e9DDIfMOwIcXcQEyb7DGHYEQsiI9jbt7eKdHyrzZx5TSQLGA4X43oi11sIeXEoMSQkPAaJePdv5F
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel INCE FORTUNE IMO 9445071 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
vHWz4gLV0rp5nwj8K5Sk2t
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel INCE FORTUNE IMO 9445071 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
C2YpEUCD7f23cWoQViLOVrKA
location icon
HHCjLfvqr0nzzOXnKRMVVtVzINpT9pE9hgAEMj8kb99UHCKBMgdxfYTfpzTC8irkVi4YV37tWiG48rYia2NzFNdIRp64vp2APy4Si8yZ45ClCGQRQmvieqFPoqXykDlEPoZ86Itzl2dbeb400GHSjSCP80VplKoQMby4PN0vPQ
To unlock register Owner of vessel INCE FORTUNE IMO 9445071 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0rXeP4uw5JUytNMz4snQk9blqRL4Op
location icon
9gN9dV47qu5gyPAAsqPRV4EL5a4jp5MGSTNm9e2WijFJFWFRKjwq6XrWGnFZOk4mxkRJvVjOZoxCrkI3D3qxL4jCrNZXoF9REbUDA0HhVllbNIb3D4p0p763wrvATxa5w4
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel INCE FORTUNE IMO 9445071 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wftbUH8a2BlwKFUtXB1hlkVDBqTTmy
location icon
FsYFa6kMlD3bNRiOmzq5C1oBOJhcZrKzU4o9PFo2mHtaeGscJCijPdLgg5mGur1pJN48gYrgdLH0TIjtyieHojTyS6mVi5xWiP2Ap86bxmWcyt1SKBIctxl62uucYQdLjb
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel INCE FORTUNE IMO 9445071 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ince Fortune ship details?


Vessel Ince Fortune (IMO: 9445071 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ince Fortune data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.