Vessel INCE ANADOLU IMO 9527271

image
Vessel Name INCE ANADOLU
IMO No. 9527271
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 76619
Flag Panama
Buit 2009
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 21/04/2009

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel INCE ANADOLU information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ince Anadolu"
-----------------
CallSign: 3FLJ4
Ex-Name(s) :
Shin Kasado K-005

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2009 by IMABARI SHIN KASADO
Flag : Panama
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 76,619 MT DWT / 14.14 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  66.60 MT /  169.16 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 224.94 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 217 m

Int'l tonnage : 39,737 GT / 25,754 NT
Suez : 41,203 GT / 38,361 NT
Panama : 32,849 NT

Tropical fresh : 78,537 MT / 14.76 m
Summer fresh : 76,622 MT / 14.46 m
Tropical salt : 78,579 MT / 14.43 m
Summer salt : 76,619 MT DWT / 14.14 m SSW / 66.60 TPC
Winter salt : 74,668 MT / 13.85 m

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 29.32
 2 : 15.92
 3/5/7 : 28.53 
 4/6 : 15.83 

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.5 m
Light weight : 10,205 MT
IFO capacity : 3,118 MT
MD/GO capacity : 197 MT
FW capacity : 347 m3

Shipowner : INCE DENIZCILIK
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel INCE ANADOLU upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel INCE ANADOLU

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel INCE ANADOLU information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
wfhx6qyOpB
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
nZB1xsoJUL
E-mail ID
O6fXd2KZ511n2NPxqlVwtx3
V-Sat ID
HQpbeYRNbE
To unlock Communication of vessel INCE ANADOLU IMO 9527271 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel INCE ANADOLU IMO 9527271 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
7Y6h3KM6yEnXiytjTSz9Hu
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel INCE ANADOLU IMO 9527271 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WUeZLv2F6C2Fts47pU7fzVJ2X6F
location icon
6gJkEgqC0J4Ho8Esw1FtAFe9lPpvZ3uPWIVOHW1q4OI94hXYDVYbk0HaOuKx6ZwlTCyd1jJiDOPHbR5QTWJSOpPc2GgkilfSe3Z14dn2UfHdFbshGMaNrRLjzDQszUxbyUPuYV4NlTKQyveqp0dHaCZoTIHMejvKtzCw7ZqdHb
To unlock register Owner of vessel INCE ANADOLU IMO 9527271 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
sE5yKh8BB1Nl1PkrSAaoqtywzIxsL2
location icon
OTXNSWTRJeYLeuw9ne8lYBf9X1PSmiufpgdM3GTYgZCpBqwwRvZ6KIKyPfrh4VO6PrRspiXGlEDy3Grj60uPjYGyofbJVMLCKPeFPYPwAnuWuJkdIa6zzoav8RiTySGpz
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel INCE ANADOLU IMO 9527271 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
CgocyslHcQSwVz4bwiRzqTjjh5YgR8
location icon
e7VcQynSqhkTbMCYk1X7GsQP3Y2otPZuw1u3svRG50BV7DYM7943fx41u23w6QZEi3AOGvTpzpUVv6FM9QLM3mBXXZuBK3EODkE7KTtsdvMQw4K12SFtAJ8tFMCZ5pqkA
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel INCE ANADOLU IMO 9527271 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ince Anadolu ship details?


Vessel Ince Anadolu (IMO: 9527271 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ince Anadolu data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.