ruzave.com

Vessel IMARI IMO 9567776

image
Vessel Name IMARI
IMO No. 9567776
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 20360
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 17/04/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel IMARI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Imari"
----------
CallSign: 3EZI9
Ex-Name(s) :
Shitanoe 1300

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  1x30T Cranes
+ 2x50T Cranes
Built : 2012 by SHITANOE Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 20,360 MT DWT / 9.65 m SSW LOA/Beam : 145.20 m (loa) / 25.00 m (beam) LBP : 136 m Int'l tonnage : 14,122 GT / 7,145 NT Summer salt : 20,360 MT DWT / 9.65 m SSW Depth moulded : 14.3 m IFO capacity : 1,248 MT FW capacity : 331 m3 Shipowner : Glory Maritime ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel IMARI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

hOClTkuMFoQ2ZbpjGDd0qsbyVfOh68GozN4fdDH8fvTFkNIF0V4DhahrdluTWsgcrKSOMjLKEFcEATmfCVhFBAzGFscPPnInfqdvGfHyXKZFP2I0zbk2dGGrmgJEs6bg0SvTokG7JBgGRUCGbyS9IYP4urCQQGWVxhcSgcsH2CWZ9bgIirOrScsKQuJC9JW6nXmpJylsuIMkuOFgSOosXJWCVx4fcRL3cQIRN9uuYhfLdaMdBSqNycE4UZ3BTa25LXalmybeMYW1zFLVsuM6LmaXPe9UJnZ8SZ9p931f8kKlCHi

Unlocked Data of vessel IMARI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel IMARI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
jCmwHTNbGD
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
OUrYyV2SRm
E-mail ID
GMkYvBHlhw
V-Sat ID
8O5WhWokVd
To unlock Communication of vessel IMARI IMO 9567776 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
zw3cZ9XvK4Y7BQJ3ec8DndMtPoxjfu6gfbzHOGUDfyoyBhLwmQDfk3le9gMtqIpIGRuoOXIIDBAkJeXbfhEuOQCTcATa6TdCVMGeVm3Myd40kmibtmxQp6EuNyO3ArB7H8GSKqEv1aSRgXTq2e6tIoF0XTKUFS3AmXUF9myFSTeFk5cwKl9RvMBU5rVN
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel IMARI IMO 9567776 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
GQ0AxEKFD0r8x2bYrkRQ0P
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel IMARI IMO 9567776 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
CZi2kTUPgYR6QFdAu
location icon
Rqv74Z6mLKj0MTJMaw8V
To unlock register Owner of vessel IMARI IMO 9567776 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TbdTlM9mnCQmlwkzx
location icon
1LDCipTFzVIM4LSqescY
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel IMARI IMO 9567776 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LiOHVfeXLkJAfGW6iyBpC9MoCbfQ
location icon
ZIphtGYrrs1EMUq8SmtgaTKURc2k6jeB3KEBGlkZyekukhCPiBPb
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel IMARI IMO 9567776 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Imari ship details?


Vessel Imari (IMO: 9567776 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Imari data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.