Vessel EVANGELIA L IMO 9737058

image
Vessel Name EVANGELIA L
IMO No. 9737058
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 38167
Flag Bahamas
Buit 2015
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 21/04/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel EVANGELIA L information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Evangelia L"
----------------
CallSign: C6BV5
Ex-Name(s) :
AEC FAITH
DUBAI FAITH
Naikai Innoshima 779

Type : Handymax
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Semi Box-shaped Built : 2015 by NAIKAI INNOSHIMA Flag : Bahamas Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 38,167 MT DWT / 10.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 51.28 MT / 130.25 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 183.00 m (loa) / 30.60 m (beam) LBP : 177 m Int'l tonnage : 23,856 GT / 11,814 NT
Summer salt : 38,167 MT DWT / 10.02 m SSW / 51.28 TPC
Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 30.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 14.5 m Light weight : 6,179 MT IFO capacity : 2,088 MT FW capacity : 421 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel EVANGELIA L upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel EVANGELIA L

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel EVANGELIA L information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
I8GbiFcwog
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
fD2eN2fre2
E-mail ID
jKp40rPwya
V-Sat ID
QsxkAbAPpA
To unlock Communication of vessel EVANGELIA L IMO 9737058 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
rDiWzzaLuE0mEC2cEb019gGkRXAT5pIWtd2eGs5fLdifvqE7tX2zgGC29YYDvBFfX9HroMpFQhaU79MVkgdF1HaK98uzLLIcpdmolcGJnTDc7hukh0ynCNGS0jGDHbRrbYC4UkvrAWcfmRsSyTulcaYDpKV4ayITtho7CqZKJkGyAhUPPwBxe428mPYk5PvXiQidoZmju8kiQuEyXIaaTQPtlSMYnEYsvtuO6LyniirCINdpuMUjXTSarLZTDy0zclO
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel EVANGELIA L IMO 9737058 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FwTMxbnSD2Wt9CLxSWutnR
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel EVANGELIA L IMO 9737058 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
T0Dq7RontEC5UCzxPXH7FI
location icon
fvnWwc9CJRmkb33bUAqlF25H8AhSUwO7sYqg2JKQfqVxOstfVRvXY1iFMjr5dbr31H3XQae53K1wudzLSwe9MW1SlC
To unlock register Owner of vessel EVANGELIA L IMO 9737058 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
lK8gi193kBYeBs0mJdl9miY
location icon
3JUcOomGMp8kGaNfS0iMhPgGtAMAt73TzBxM1rIM39FWPOC1QwIuvn7Kq
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel EVANGELIA L IMO 9737058 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dLC5Gs9OcG91kCYoIQcju5m
location icon
aa0CcSvYZjvz0Vw8pXMjXRrofIhYMAlT7KxehAKuXXECDUIqFAsnjQ3xw
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel EVANGELIA L IMO 9737058 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Evangelia L ship details?


Vessel Evangelia L (IMO: 9737058 ) is General Cargo built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Evangelia L data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.