Vessel ERIN MANX IMO 9801744

image
Vessel Name ERIN MANX
IMO No. 9801744
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63878
Flag Isle of Man
Buit 2020
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 06/05/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ERIN MANX information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Erin Manx"
--------------
CallSign: MHDO3
Ex-Name(s) :
TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN SS-219

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2020 by TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN Flag : Isle of Man Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 63,878 MT DWT / 13.33 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.34 MT / 155.80 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 200.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 196.1 m Int'l tonnage : 35,606 GT / 21,466 NT Summer salt : 63,878 MT DWT / 13.33 m SSW / 61.34 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 26.90 2/4/ : 18.90 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.6 m Keel to highest point :48.79 m IFO capacity : 2,134 MT FW capacity : 355 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ERIN MANX upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ERIN MANX

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ERIN MANX information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EVnSCcFyv
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Jo5yzZJqA5
E-mail ID
A2vlaeH9OZ
V-Sat ID
4P2ahCEkFV
To unlock Communication of vessel ERIN MANX IMO 9801744 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Cdhx5GGCEu1DGF4GhuVKJVvnHvuLk2qJWNUnbUUSOxFmJ0A4BtfxbenMtCt5Lt3Zc6VSsJdyNNDwBjwS5zCOEU4NhxLKFxPeYHVY5BndjMxXWVlxG6CjuOhW7HVdPjWmd6NaUw8S46jeKW6A85AgmYT1CVFeAjZSA2aJ2P25HsNv4YDorDdNqxibNdBmJUqf2ndbKZF3tfNkWHjzVR0hiUVJXhPOnogKskBlJDKxn3CuKSJekBktr7LWHHP622vVLr0PqnZa0kVULHoHSQzXRzTBZs14tzbZ9IHLSxmSqj4M9KBaopr5HFQRiZ9FlCnJvSWXGIirvzkGlGn8WuRZyIkPJYSL6WYZQD9LbR4UsZPbI4VCV23beI8rSV3miwCUk25P62ajFDdi4ej0PwKmlIdO5B70YGgzBcgFMeJqiAUMlf5u
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ERIN MANX IMO 9801744 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
IeNRTrgnD2hCJTuxoxbjZA
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ERIN MANX IMO 9801744 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Zyh8ZGbSzE74kjPS
location icon
jinALFL4taDGXsrbkZCdyk67cQg9lVlbs7iuYhPDf0oefcMHMlBiOoDGtShsQPnRZGpwOSTgHBTqSYsbJm1eWCHwvimc
To unlock register Owner of vessel ERIN MANX IMO 9801744 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9r6iGcWNvo5Ewx3ZYMrZ6dA
location icon
DaymUwLphT5tFUD9gBg6OUP9aX41w9Qtxu7BBpbU9rzOJyZE9jqi7Dn9hMS
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ERIN MANX IMO 9801744 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TzXk2xFvTqN0Aaox67shMzuJ7GwRNRN
location icon
qnfPN9nLB522c0aRW4rcxOU4MigBKu2n6LHPUvuaTeYXtC4e6PrE9GIUCBvC00dcmdlk4
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ERIN MANX IMO 9801744 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Erin Manx ship details?


Vessel Erin Manx (IMO: 9801744 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2020 and currently sailing under the flag of Isle of Man
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Erin Manx data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.