Vessel ELIKON IMO 9601170

image
Vessel Name ELIKON
IMO No. 9601170
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57359
Flag Bahamas
Buit 2013
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 17/01/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ELIKON information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Elikon"
-----------
CallSign: C6AL6
Ex-Name(s) :
STX Dalian D2104

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2013 by STX O&SB CHINA Flag : Bahamas Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 57,359 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.3 m Int'l tonnage : 33,361 GT / 19,338 NT Summer salt : 57,359 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 29.40 2/4 : 26.10 3 : 23.00 5 : 29.50 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 10,961 MT Shipowner : HELIKON SHIPPING ENTERPRISES ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ELIKON upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ELIKON

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ELIKON information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
QNpqXGW7d5
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
URWmNwZLVj
E-mail ID
2O7uLDD3gn
V-Sat ID
i4DSXF8AZj
To unlock Communication of vessel ELIKON IMO 9601170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Nn1aGfa1W7eQVAWDslgiYxTaKx3wfpWQoek9AQY8HPk9LrCC2UjvZeRj6BZI7teGQHaIqGaEtU0xROC7yXJ2azxPJsTKQSuZMJd2WtWJuQ33n35oSvmvt7XI1HrHVuZJXc0jmUIkUt8GdEamBFojgijIyhNSk7tyonKL9OP5JWqWj4ZPl0rmEGyJv3gXw1LYOxPcd1fu7PjznPmAlaOs3rhSrVzN4nUFqvyOJO3rFrN4dFAmFxbzs2Itz5sFMJyMZluByRzINLSQVG7TJ7dCGCkGPFTV5pAFMbP4qN2VwEoyYU2MYXGZKI5B5xF6JsbFOnr7gKdQmAnxM0AMkuxHQyrDQJSqEwFSvmKYpupwZ6BlAHdwQkEETTKMcgifJK3ojdtJnq3Uq1g9wQJnqPDaLqpxszOC1sYAwozgqdqXir4CbYY7P3DCq9G4ntKkBb9wgxm
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ELIKON IMO 9601170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
SSY9Ic1A6rhWIqX7OUa975
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ELIKON IMO 9601170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uA78LOMNXQCw79J8LwkLQwxSvg
location icon
qgOLiOlWkIEGn35RW9kbtRhDcdxEBcpNpZxwwdNdFRMlQC8wA8oKeNDAIizeg23NdXJ5CjLfXAZz0VXagqu1GbhyAYUwjFe8SGLERKnAuw2FWT43K9hq7EtN
To unlock register Owner of vessel ELIKON IMO 9601170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LXUu5iqRAJK0CZSmf9yWUJxmlqCl
location icon
QWaWqlCwsn5GLwi3v4Y6PeRExihu4uil7P44OEkGtu1B3mOLFYnUDxdVR8tbVfn9wi6RyuPPBbOet
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ELIKON IMO 9601170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7TAvcVUYs1ZE6p42EPTFMWJBLFzj
location icon
jxzYMg5wa3DEIWF8mjjAJKb26nAi4D9mIt7WjnApvLjQ4J9fEe4Ho5wSJBMVangiy5j2L0DaEMUgf
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ELIKON IMO 9601170 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Elikon ship details?


Vessel Elikon (IMO: 9601170 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Elikon data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.