Vessel ELEEN EVA IMO 9527415

image
Vessel Name ELEEN EVA
IMO No. 9527415
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 58215
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 25/09/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ELEEN EVA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Eleen Eva"
--------------
CallSign: 3EWK6
Ex-Name(s) :
SANTA HELENA
Shin Kurushima Onishi 5651

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by SHIN KURUSHIMA ONISHI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 58,215 MT DWT / 12.93 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.40 MT / 145.80 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.93 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.5 m Int'l tonnage : 32,714 GT / 19,015 NT Summer salt : 58,215 MT DWT / 12.93 m SSW / 57.40 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.4 m Light weight : 9,826 MT IFO capacity : 2,161 MT FW capacity : 358 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ELEEN EVA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ELEEN EVA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ELEEN EVA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
s1nREIE5xk
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
zkzlI9CT7K
E-mail ID
wv7uSl6mnE
V-Sat ID
loVW2ZVd3j
To unlock Communication of vessel ELEEN EVA IMO 9527415 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lNqWqDcSKvcPMqnTSuatq3R3c3tq3mZ8M77vC29K6yKyDDuI24So5RxvZ7ogFIYuuRliWZ0ZWApHLz9Ge6bXu5HnfTXRgRJ7Hdm8FBV3PsJQf9qG8S9iOcAyllNGnKPqD4QjMLwR6pUibLJ9ZEpcIJxmdGzm4bXEsljJMYRVwiAtzCFLqW6lvNjnn4Akdc5gbhSSBRpDDS1dD6xOYsQGU4bSyTnr8P6w
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ELEEN EVA IMO 9527415 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lAWTHreAygtZn4bZrZCvI9
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ELEEN EVA IMO 9527415 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
E1qqgmjLDNQeCLJErJLtgJr
location icon
xd2w3FKeBT1WPsPTfcjS7VSP3ftnOq5pV1mrwY3rovUx4SSJClKMCdjIBokFYqTEhKhKTv3DoSUUsRSKzV
To unlock register Owner of vessel ELEEN EVA IMO 9527415 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dQzfSA24udF83hSE
location icon
lPRMsuT6PP2ziG69RU1sW7Xb6NudWAvOHf3LnQUBcgPMiJO1Yy3efk
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ELEEN EVA IMO 9527415 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NQ3dpPSydT6bckZ6
location icon
jlTNWVYsikdd8ar3lZqeJJRBDmUndoYsFVuZc90bC4gHkXz8qs7Dhu
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ELEEN EVA IMO 9527415 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Eleen Eva ship details?


Vessel Eleen Eva (IMO: 9527415 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Eleen Eva data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.