Vessel EFES IMO 9197686

image
Vessel Name EFES
IMO No. 9197686
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 4798
Flag Panama
Buit 1999
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 18/09/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel EFES information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Efes"
---------
CallSign: ZDGL5
Ex-Name(s) :
BBC CANADA
MEMMERT

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x60T Cranes
2 x NMF high speed cranes Box-shaped Built : 1999 by ZHONGHUA Flag : Panama Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 4,798 MT DWT / 6.40 m SSW TPC / TPI : 13.00 MT / 33.02 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 100.55 m (loa) / 16.60 m (beam) LBP : 94.15 m Int'l tonnage : 4,086 GT / 2,016 NT Summer salt : 4,798 MT DWT / 6.40 m SSW / 13.00 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :17.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 8.1 m Light weight : 2,896 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel EFES upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

bCeKH8UokVkLA80q9XxplzZ8szoBNY2VvxBG87wf6qJbhcdUbVo2bJYLW5NtW2JDHxG5nxzIJSafdDzWY5OqzRYww1WIkOd7cgiQX7LcjX1Jj4OfjxqA9scmvGsC9cgy7UurOeyeWmbNQYQlc7ze0kXm3Vq7ziClPdBnEYosahEr2L3gGGsjD7JjLk9II5j0ennYlKFMEtpzvqjNpODkGOe3fIcp69ENLwitNaDBmW2kUVYEDJfFdfmvHAGReT324MRdJ2fr7PzvtXt6Sv5NzfpRAuqvo9ZaQsXTWMAiqe7Qrd1UKb6WI8XkYWmlxUTBSGKehXksjKPf2j2SkDZi6jlr8eApIMfms4UlgQ5Mi5FTGx

Unlocked Data of vessel EFES

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel EFES information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
u8TiMqQvIn
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
gWJDnAPsI5
E-mail ID
g9qVSeSoDE
V-Sat ID
YWFT35HlGt
To unlock Communication of vessel EFES IMO 9197686 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
MKOJHYdIHKFTSW0iZH1INZeA5pGgiuzHFe47nC24NPmzepgk4tpJhVb18Dci9ILyJ4aZvC6CZRKzUi4QCB3eOncXknZq78qEcRos3kecEyzwIll48EkkIryzwFHW7M2p1kC8Lxmkyjnf8elNg4djFaB36SAVxSxAhfKxAMVJtUyDj799hF6kA6AjYGoahp0LVQiKAmI5eAfKtIW5YFmwmypR1uPfrd6M8eNRbinbrEVYn6mUM3E6iWi
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel EFES IMO 9197686 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
MtNl8SQfR6nSqu7DXJEMm7
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel EFES IMO 9197686 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5IwxrCi7pBjoxbCZAURWv3
location icon
ArqzVaUznugw4s9gyBeIe9UeFIdakroAgQVRvkB3wrAi2jLE2x20YFKmtEpadstKdKW3NSeKqbbrnwiDU4qKHanF84LYOueiSAxmu1CjJOuIXb9jBYZVdX53WTjbdNbQ7s9H6rEV2AtqrxotXJ2QuPJ2Upux
To unlock register Owner of vessel EFES IMO 9197686 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
8MadJpltRy1NayuvDDTi7RFZIXti9v
location icon
tSl4hJ6yY7emYJ1CMix37fTegaftAfcDLCoWcCRZWSj2p0lFFmu7TUNUulvQ3sC86332kdk
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel EFES IMO 9197686 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Ysomn0SebuglnbkWnwOrTDPHzG9dQK
location icon
QztwjrQd8WLnjCYzOa3uppbjntvj9k1g0TBTo4ufae5TOuXcSVxl2EFGMlXpjYXoFDnW97G
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel EFES IMO 9197686 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Efes ship details?


Vessel Efes (IMO: 9197686 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Efes data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.