Vessel EAGLE IMO 9227869

image
Vessel Name EAGLE
IMO No. 9227869
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 18320
Flag Panama
Buit 2001
P & I Club The London P&I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 05/11/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel EAGLE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Eagle"
----------
CallSign: 3EGN8
Ex-Name(s) :
Beagle VI
AUGUSTE OLDENDORFF

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  3x30T Cranes
Built : 2001 by SHIKOKU DOCKYARD Flag : Panama Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 18,320 MT DWT / 9.12 m SSW TPC / TPI : 28.10 MT / 71.37 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 148.17 m (loa) / 22.80 m (beam) LBP : 137 m Int'l tonnage : 11,194 GT / 6,784 NT Suez : 11,648 GT / 10,097 NT Panama : 9,428 NT Tropical salt : 18,856 MT / 9.31 m / 28.30 TPC Summer salt : 18,320 MT DWT / 9.12 m SSW / 28.10 TPC Winter salt : 17,787 MT / 8.93 m / 27.90 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 12.2 m Light weight : 4,303 MT IFO capacity : 1,105 MT MD/GO capacity : 188 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel EAGLE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

tHyjZZE9YEshsOI9JXodAbXZ3qn5Qr6zSNRzb3cIXFwqQkntVhjavqhaDVeXC2l7NlmWBrhXlBPWxg7uC1VyTMkMfSK4N4dQ83CbzXMd7ei6lf0hK5bWv0IfnFcInidhf2INt2jL5hCOa8Dtq5lFIBBb8UMDpj34ZuAL4NantBmosD8XnDqxc17aWMTP5NTyQwQgbh8fdrwmNScLJUQUcqFDDNrelnu4ow3hEovrp4WciSU3xdkLFsDBkEBuDZ2IfW8pbNvfNgf95HnsFQuPmIQkm59Tvm10ez9ThGbYMDP326zGTvLLeM7ddgAEd83NJGnZXuqcZGa3EZ2Hwu5XSMNSorh1IfOsQj8MkqiTj95fIjEOHpkvjYapS7j3crXPiCipR4MLfzbHwbNIZ45m4nxQGkcro7ouAL2xfuEgVuFe07z3Wo3WlCwrkcGDjESGj

Unlocked Data of vessel EAGLE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel EAGLE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
x0vhTiP7tF
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Fg8YSyv13j
E-mail ID
UBdQRHFMaS
V-Sat ID
70MgQABj33
To unlock Communication of vessel EAGLE IMO 9227869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
aZNdKbfzXiBQnZMl4AJbUkFtUKvIPcsg2o8ECDwm2N7zKoWsdGGhSRkdPhwDw9Cb9XBYDezJ48hSaCGWANIesdm4f9mPzJGUTQo9FQwbtZpydOfpyrElUNHDIPzsaTjdk3OQeHD84KCHvFFvIbC7rJod2srQXG1YO6VrSjAfPB558cNEDSjMbkIFp8TGQgP3BR0HfbdijxhZY9M2NVszH1ncuqwg2Lj6BUHpyxj2WONP0zCM0sQsEofdQgYr8ttDpTa44LDcPANs3rCxxn8QyTV7ewxyhTpnbAeClHdnqidFucmAx1wNfjVWhODGeTV0Ydnjx46zuMKTFD63FiT3gzja0ztGwRA0Maq8eHDWv74cE4nSjldw7xrTPan8geX6v1DOdTXYZ7SQrB7KlR3a7a
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel EAGLE IMO 9227869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
scatQFDLUwPR2y8HklWDH0
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel EAGLE IMO 9227869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ZvGkHFrFTU087yXXv
location icon
W1KqSPsKG8OFOwQBgch9g2kheX1NJF5b6Mbg3XFviTD6rEmr6JCAFb2xPo5vT7u8V5KuLMQUAHcd2wm
To unlock register Owner of vessel EAGLE IMO 9227869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
3QDOK19xr0cPuhnDLTiENmx
location icon
LJPMMbd2WyDoVTT0XvdQxem6nE0jyLBU3MFkiCpxsPvpJI
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel EAGLE IMO 9227869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zBiGV48aaJUQG76iZ7ZJgAg
location icon
ecOmTrU7bMdauG6oclSW2fINiM81FJ4fPShhHVarEiJAqT
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel EAGLE IMO 9227869 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Eagle ship details?


Vessel Eagle (IMO: 9227869 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2001 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Eagle data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.