ruzave.com

Vessel CLARA IMO 9304083

image
Vessel Name CLARA
IMO No. 9304083
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 77073
Flag Cayman Islands
Buit 2006
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CLARA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Clara"
----------
CallSign: ZGII
Ex-Name(s) :
OSHIMA 10417

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2006 by OSHIMA OSHIMA
Flag : Cayman Islands
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 77,073 MT DWT / 14.19 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  67.15 MT /  170.56 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 225.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 220 m

Int'l tonnage : 40,424 GT / 25,482 NT
Suez : 41,973 GT / 38,515 NT
Panama : 33,414 NT
Tropical salt : 79,055 MT / 14.49 m
Summer salt : 77,073 MT DWT / 14.19 m SSW / 67.15 TPC
Winter salt : 75,093 MT / 13.9 m

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 27.43
 2/4/6 : 18.60
 3 : 29.27
 5 : 29.28
 7 : 29.04

Strengthened for heavy cargo

CO2 fitted
AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 19.4 m
Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) :
13.82 m
Light weight : 11,438 MT
IFO capacity : 2,037 MT
FW capacity : 498 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CLARA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CLARA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CLARA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
cCet1IWYxH
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
6bg1XM0HYT
E-mail ID
Z7SaAhKkXR
V-Sat ID
2dtJmLe8Ap
To unlock Communication of vessel CLARA IMO 9304083 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CLARA IMO 9304083 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HuROqINYHjnIoXFssYvGTt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CLARA IMO 9304083 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dUZZ9LeuJSOPeZetr39
location icon
3HwRc9qTzf4viHo6m8BbTSc5djr3nBRhiXRnFmgzMgYBwzcwZ2hhxOBWhzyjvVzZaGbp7H3p3A38L7DijzFGM5Pn
To unlock register Owner of vessel CLARA IMO 9304083 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
8V0HCV5H4ANGx19VVOKb1NUlHycp
location icon
UJtb63dN8JKN9Qbue1MKcW9cMpR1t36JP0M1C5ACd9q
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CLARA IMO 9304083 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wjeHClNJB1RV0k416CpFFXOv
location icon
oSQmgqF0QfhVBctiJmfUUM8N7arDBtMseIehhuUxLVB1ube6I5l1qmmRKh
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CLARA IMO 9304083 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Clara ship details?


Vessel Clara (IMO: 9304083 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2006 and currently sailing under the flag of Cayman Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Clara data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.