Vessel CARL OLDENDORFF IMO 9484704

image
Vessel Name CARL OLDENDORFF
IMO No. 9484704
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 93028
Flag Liberia
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 13/01/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CARL OLDENDORFF information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Carl Oldendorff"
--------------------
CallSign: D5AZ7
Ex-Name(s) :
Tango Sea
Christiane L
TAIZHOU KOUAN TK0206

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2011 by TAIZHOU KOUAN
Flag : Liberia
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 93,028 MT DWT / 14.90 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  80.80 MT /  205.23 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.20 m (loa) / 38.00 m (beam)
LBP : 222 m

Int'l tonnage : 51,253 GT / 31,173 NT

Summer salt : 93,028 MT DWT / 14.90 m SSW / 80.80 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

CO2 fitted
Scrubber Fitted
Depth moulded : 20.7 m

Shipowner : OLDENDORFF CARRIERS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CARL OLDENDORFF upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

BNHIWSVGp8kyxiwpIxB4GiH9I5jCx1uzTbKkmZvyHIHAFLBoUTsyawtR2krnhdTfKmzfz6NnbMnJFRNaja2vRU1DHQZw0e3rr4RI6RlxeDf13uCHX5mceDl9CXylJsq8Pdg0JRokNUfWkKxNl5vN0HIB0iaXpEwWuHusxG2U5mA14je9zvwiCyfyr9btOZHTg9ToZNY1IoA6RY2CdvGG7tHHVNcf3DAAR09Rif2ioAVduIpVVqLSkOf7Sj1ca3199QxYnGn8Sa69YNJdtu6DX3WgXh8rT999HVtqBTYOUXt8ZYCKy1nc0zfqJjZqTAMdd6ceKjJBR8OnxFeassVeCSSAPSFwdHj4OBuoEBp7LFbFzfrHCe00kZ2SGlXdPaBdz2tE6Xln47me9KnWPTkL2T51Xf6LzyT7GdotNQAnvIslk97ZFNEmqTSilfAquXEYaShzs1blSIoRO4BV7YsF7wdbAFAa0iIxwnvyikIlrufrBsb2xFKnGP4kHvlbq

Unlocked Data of vessel CARL OLDENDORFF

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CARL OLDENDORFF information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ghNhdd15WN
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
fEsZhv5Nqb
E-mail ID
ly4yPCnuKb
V-Sat ID
vabUlVm7bN
To unlock Communication of vessel CARL OLDENDORFF IMO 9484704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CARL OLDENDORFF IMO 9484704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
G2iI0ZXJzyYN37vgIb7SIT
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CARL OLDENDORFF IMO 9484704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
2romVCkTgKRfjwJzUwm2Jp6E7vLbW
location icon
V3Zb4vhB4y07AEpCJAdq8jeOtF636yVUfi9GWI2bDFfZDx
To unlock register Owner of vessel CARL OLDENDORFF IMO 9484704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5WtzPd6eRT15Tvi87NtX6xAN7fNPG
location icon
2KSVKti99MIitJAwJJwJMRlHtP9tqwbRph3W8mlsSVdPGJ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CARL OLDENDORFF IMO 9484704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
k15M69pQGprI1u1VtV6JSJpyhU2
location icon
kcYIlbAMWO7cANTp3aQyuh0yaF7UKzIyS9cWFCyhnOROFcUnm2Jr4Iy
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CARL OLDENDORFF IMO 9484704 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Carl Oldendorff ship details?


Vessel Carl Oldendorff (IMO: 9484704 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Carl Oldendorff data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.