Vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS IMO 9617351

image
Vessel Name CAPTAIN V. MADIAS
IMO No. 9617351
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 79501
Flag Malta
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 10/02/2018

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Captain V. Madias"
----------------------
CallSign: 9HA4845
Ex-Name(s) :
SEA TRELLIS
TRELLIS 1
ZHUSHUI 3
Jinhai J0033

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by JINHAI HI
Flag : Malta
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 79,501 MT DWT / 14.62 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.30 MT /  178.56 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 222 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,472 GT / 27,687 NT
Suez : 45,404 GT / 41,626 NT
Panama : 35,958 NT

Tropical fresh : 81,601 MT / 15.28 m
Summer fresh : 79,504 MT / 14.97 m
Tropical salt : 81,648 MT / 14.95 m / 70.40 TPC
Summer salt : 79,501 MT DWT / 14.62 m SSW / 70.30 TPC
Winter salt : 77,357 MT / 14.34 m / 69.90 TPC

Depth moulded : 20.25 m
Light weight : 13,864 MT
IFO capacity : 3,013 MT
MD/GO capacity : 167 MT
FW capacity : 349 m3

Shipowner : AXIS BULK CARRIERS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
cTTXAUK1R8
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
wMTHjJklrF
E-mail ID
Z4T6wW3Gc8
V-Sat ID
REWcqqRtyn
To unlock Communication of vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS IMO 9617351 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS IMO 9617351 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ceew5FkFiPpsZOcQtwlhHu
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS IMO 9617351 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
aEdQsnnEI75R5ORJrU
location icon
HtlOEwlkbyM2YpjzPMYbjwA8WbU6uLCzFCUQrbWwiqvDE6FRoIuuoihAVU3sTC8ExlGP3g42tbZLyySSwePMdKeBJUUcga
To unlock register Owner of vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS IMO 9617351 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qgdJzLFh8alTYk0cktpVkr
location icon
g3zxAIvoSxSZDR53lpmFzhhMVyS8VoKyYdyAoxPeI9wofU05ornLISfY3COmw
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS IMO 9617351 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gN2CIBbj4I6sbEhy4tt8Rr
location icon
TnzN8ppSzXUVwrSnL1JN7a1xB6hCzAX2VnqFkvV6FXYws4bBhbAU27ZVWr9gS
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel CAPTAIN V. MADIAS IMO 9617351 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Captain V. Madias ship details?


Vessel Captain V. Madias (IMO: 9617351 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Captain V. Madias data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.