Vessel BULK VALOR IMO 9520675

image
Vessel Name BULK VALOR
IMO No. 9520675
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 58105
Flag Panama
Buit 2013
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BULK VALOR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Bulk Valor"
---------------
CallSign: 3E2384 
Ex-Name(s) :
LOWLANDS PATRASCHE
Tsuneishi Cebu Sc-173

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2013 by TSUNEISHI CEBU Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 58,105 MT DWT / 12.83 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.46 MT / 145.95 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 32,365 GT / 19,458 NT Summer salt : 58,105 MT DWT / 12.83 m SSW / 57.46 TPC Winter salt : 56,570 MT / 12.56 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.20 2/4 : 18.30 Strengthened for heavy cargo NOT log fitted CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 11,054 MT IFO capacity : 2,048 MT MD/GO capacity : 124 MT FW capacity : 313 m3 ------------------------------------------------------- Above speed / consumption in good weather conditions upto/incl Beaufort Force 4 and Douglas Sea State 3 with no adverse current and no negative influence of swell. ------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BULK VALOR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

hlU1XizXBikAxs2qxRbyHiXCkxITwKXa7NIX9BV8QPu7gvtWWHOuJF8bIWxjjXG3JW0OD3m2KX2fNYNjCZRzgqFQgQogw81uz4qBq2y5MiXsnFFldr69gWIu91QrOjSS1odUKqTxyPgDTFLbbmd01MhR2CLtqeXiufPlH3bMoLb2DWNsq9csWpRwJ0VY0lKTIMHNAyNj5c6YMWoLYvXedhEBdEhsE8mQUc4BFeAhnDhzcTB2iKjCspfVkEItujmccHFzeSHGDvADPAsF0oqDJwdQVuDo4i3UD15LsauliGH7lMOto7NbA3eCas6Ja5vyk6OMnJ4obJBHSJXT1lfC03Ai11n278Gtj7a7bfYqYPeyUAdcgIpDRUjjyEfCf

Unlocked Data of vessel BULK VALOR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BULK VALOR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
1MkFFwsZkA
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
5meXveIWtJ
E-mail ID
GHNHMGbNWg
V-Sat ID
AYs0oaO6SD
To unlock Communication of vessel BULK VALOR IMO 9520675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BULK VALOR IMO 9520675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
29stPO4HdhBktuE8FDj3n9
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BULK VALOR IMO 9520675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UZdQUhPxXIcUT2Ol
location icon
Khj2nRZtoB6uOiDH1bwcxKSrZiZmeTlLXWsqb2cRN5iidHNhQJsLW2BAWEkNnrXamm4z3Xl482Ft2aghHPVpIP34
To unlock register Owner of vessel BULK VALOR IMO 9520675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bIuAHYu4CPvpNRyteWqWHvwoBrjT
location icon
Y4vNE2tEG7XDjxgalXyl88YeHJLGLtEPDR3Rb4I5deZ3XIk
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BULK VALOR IMO 9520675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
3gju7SA28UNathXGcCFh
location icon
wTHAtMaA8Lg1h3wRVrMthDw0rAx9US0eWtPX6DCVVJt
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BULK VALOR IMO 9520675 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Bulk Valor ship details?


Vessel Bulk Valor (IMO: 9520675 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Bulk Valor data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.