Vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI IMO 9793832

image
Vessel Name BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI
IMO No. 9793832
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 38896
Flag Bangladesh
Buit 2018
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 25/12/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Banglar Samriddhi"
----------------------
CallSign: S2AI6
Ex-Name(s) :
JIANGSU NEW YANGZIJIANG 1237(CHB027)

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  3x30T Cranes
+ 1x35T Cranes
2x10cbm Grabs
Hatch size: No.1 6.4m x 21/16.20m Built : 2018 by JIANGSU NEW YANGZIJIANG Flag : Bangladesh Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 38,896 MT DWT / 10.50 m SSW TPC / TPI : 53.00 MT / 134.62 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 179.95 m (loa) / 32.00 m (beam) LBP : 176.98 m Int'l tonnage : 25,818 GT / 13,275 NT Summer salt : 38,896 MT DWT / 10.50 m SSW / 53.00 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 15 m IFO capacity : 1,767 MT MD/GO capacity : 133 MT FW capacity : 250 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

78cDYSxdOfUNwf30qHZjPJYfQLFEcJuIxMbomHgblpJ21RgpFLQ88BKXtBgLhfgAutUFYYvyUsppzm0EXgfPiG2LHOO1HIPJCyUHSUIlWInB2SI0uRa7GcMiYjILDeJy4dSX661mFNocsy1jLr2dEhcNB7zeRdDENO8G8bb5xpNbcCKxl2s7WWLBttfQKnON6tvN4yXViefNfU1obW9VEJj3JC2Bg5cy2X6TzlQi6s1KaH60odEfTWW3P2zk518yJo9YpX5ovnZtqKnIb8WvhJdM9dIHmTtDKSIEyQybeOUKGpl8qXNPcE5L2jyFPfYNygWGlNorPEhh9yWf82NFX6G1wjtJjnf6iZ0AkvQEUIoFE5KEGeMzrZ3LBbNyptGTRVL6JHlQ9qYZEXpPLyPaXJZIImUAWKVN93YhZz5J4n0i46mJtEkGabJYiFAnXUUNzVlm2ahCalYyeuHQIIgl

Unlocked Data of vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EzTPPqbW9i
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
DazbHny3Uh
E-mail ID
MY63d6gG2V
V-Sat ID
kpfz6ta4eI
To unlock Communication of vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI IMO 9793832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
aPrYjQdFMooICppV4GWWQeR0ux1Nk9d7SbJXyKVB8n3oZy8M7dnMRyP5fkFHWxxWisHwt1tnEIwEwf5BkLnveM9Yg7W8R8Llzk6M46ydnc2qkCbVS5dy31OW8YtxISJoq8q7wdJiKR5yg2iO7d4NW2UoYHVYOLq25qyogSRRDMN9IILougSsia45zKgAUBvsYOTglOEZ28U48GBbUyOxxjNFd8xFHFvOPnlVSODRKLCwnxbxU1YHTINnZfW0CxNEIwOHnw4sG2xWaPoYywBFgElWNHoHEkU1SBzPeZZKV2blt0chWMPGNnvUhMji15CRbWK0mWtGPAEOIkA8Cw7ULofZwDVgPX2yiYTPhKwIeGRI2hoRh3QtuRLyb4e7vNbykQcvfHHqIi2qrtGgwjnxwzA9p2J3yCxurIuaTCy2s5npWWbMZ61X
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI IMO 9793832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
EqBUEjn5P94DLfvr11Yz3t
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI IMO 9793832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
CeOEX18qPxyzkj2JzRMUiG4JV
location icon
m4L2ZjzPK9XT08nXfbnSDWCirsFM99DF5Vk5QPsuy82G0PRYFJtKPHQNlnSEfJrxkMgPrvn3e2UmKsLAcylulbp4ND206epmViHrDxT8FXLzHIL6JDXpU
To unlock register Owner of vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI IMO 9793832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
RbALY9FkAECutNMWavBslZBgL
location icon
PU2dblLmhQZIYeswKt5pTRfNOuRscvkgNRbbONVDHVxdjpft5fTViWXDnvssfHSF3RbwnKoPCQXEc9AiXzRGyBrHZWl5jK0GwqH439dkr2bfXjyHtDgSo
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI IMO 9793832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cTrYXlKenF7HeC7B0nGt6T4L2
location icon
5S5Z7N8ZVAi2EMtGQqKMuhEHZxNhHa3BUMQlJCKH2dkORBTTxzWtTOwigVDTk7YfWftsVXoVlDJUaDd8amMwMNLeAM8c2iMZjw8Vs3xIjmRbTnp36iCRg
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel BANGLAR SAMRIDDHI IMO 9793832 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Banglar Samriddhi ship details?


Vessel Banglar Samriddhi (IMO: 9793832 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2018 and currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Banglar Samriddhi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.