Vessel ARWA IMO 7424061

image
Vessel Name ARWA
IMO No. 7424061
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2250
Flag Tanzania
Buit 1976
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ARWA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Arwa"
---------
CallSign: 5IM490
Ex-Name(s) :
MOUHSSINE
Danalith

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  4x3T Derrick
Built : 1976 by Sonderborg Skibsvaerft Flag : Tanzania DWT/Draft: 2,250 MT DWT / 5.14 m SSW LOA/Beam : 71.95 m (loa) / 13.10 m (beam) LBP : 66.02 m Int'l tonnage : 1,440 GT / 577 NT Summer salt : 2,250 MT DWT / 5.14 m SSW Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 3.20 Depth moulded : 6.3 m IFO capacity : 171 MT FW capacity : 34 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ARWA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Ydv6yeoqOKpqHLnHduMY1XRMWYViTUCZetZzIr3cyNdUTkVagQH9FhEUNB1A2cWx2Divoy0sexETfiNv7mvCkGqfxT4FRcBbwKcs2gnd0QqMZglmcQiZudYUGXKb3ifX9o5celx266oYZgFSoha1RYXhhUHDzVngzMvCae4VR9Nb7WVIqTVmlNLZXhNAqBJz1jFmQTc7L1xO9m5K70DxvJfuGSCYglzSDKw1j1RZxzxtzOGYTvmQD1gnrFD5eYAdz45ghP08uY49LOot0xumaioNK4Azg84jwjQud3AS5ifLZnRIMIM5HN8cFDnguA8Y

Unlocked Data of vessel ARWA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ARWA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
4gyWKmCE78
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2aO6bPnBlb
E-mail ID
L7qSiSyhBO
V-Sat ID
ueoEyjyA0e
To unlock Communication of vessel ARWA IMO 7424061 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
tJ8DQMx37RSDQr2mPPUh4bXAOHBfePyH3UHho2PcQi2cvNQYdc5qqKiBUQ7eimY0kycUdUUpwIrxZflVY8qwgAGX5NQ4TbLVuDaOCuG9NsW7oS5tzH6bhZvwV9ocaadC1dmbUdNRw1M2fU7o0Nw94GA2iqPQQahcFDSJ6P9uheP6up6wz84ZR5Caaqr19CXbpP0wuD6zeQKMlJxPceuBVM9numhD2QuiUMlGN1oiTKUUC9YeYwAUSFzQPbyoDUZLUfnOGI9J8hhQEljaPktwdOohgwKetkM
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ARWA IMO 7424061 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bXCZ1CkfmsEU0pv5e8QcyR
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ARWA IMO 7424061 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
YOiqYvF2XUadDiv
location icon
gS1f0x5aYPY4DXGT2eTEQ8Qwar6ZZOm96nbWVpRv8VvvPxOFXtEhTx4NnrDS9EXVpmXZhRAHLD0jUZJRDEwfaawC8dOiIDtPte1Y4BDDVy8BlCvRgjTWcN7IXLH
To unlock register Owner of vessel ARWA IMO 7424061 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
aTjLOpvH7hSWMo8L3KfpzEtWH
location icon
VwswT1bDgfuQn14zavDgmnUJzeOVOmWA1qAAqizYtUMVCdLSn7Ad3RVwQs3rJedj68bxJ0DH5rDw1ZXyvkWc0dBX
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ARWA IMO 7424061 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ARWA IMO 7424061 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Arwa ship details?


Vessel Arwa (IMO: 7424061 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1976 and currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Arwa data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.