Vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF IMO 9696917

image
Vessel Name ANTONIE OLDENDORFF
IMO No. 9696917
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 93770
Flag Liberia
Buit 2015
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 05/08/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Antonie Oldendorff"
-----------------------
CallSign: D5IN4
Ex-Name(s) :
JIANGSU NEWYANGZI YZJ2013 1046

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Self Discharging Bulk Carrier
Gears :  3x52T Cranes
Transloader Built : 2015 by JIANGSU NEW YANGZIJIANG Flag : Liberia Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 93,770 MT DWT / 14.50 m SSW TPC / TPI : 71.90 MT / 182.63 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 235.00 m (loa) / 38.00 m (beam) LBP : 231.2 m Int'l tonnage : 53,723 GT / 31,550 NT Summer salt : 93,770 MT DWT / 14.50 m SSW / 71.90 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 20.2 m Light weight : 15,395 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

mkowjFPe72xAPdTLu2b9JEIoy8glFIhFoZ52WaN2jXrvl18W4y8MRoAaEKo9C2a9skTeLg3isHRUxl0WHbt2T2VJuLAzTcp6VBRzNZCtyMP3ajPi9pfc1WoJJCrK5AKnqNbnqOAtD2fwqqduzuFhEBHJYSJyZZSM6H6JmgDRI3keqedklsw6C7RLjbntiot39X9XYQI7Rq1hRuEMcURcFoClwbJNJfOUXagJY4LAlHwrmhUH6YAkbVBFUM0jjV8CtqUa5uL0Y07

Unlocked Data of vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
4o3jnDvXPX
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
DwqiyXBbde
E-mail ID
uHbt1sqFyC
V-Sat ID
uThVE0MceJ
To unlock Communication of vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF IMO 9696917 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
c0BTs5wmwpnvQQ1xS5KhZrvxGuq7vr4PX9ZLGuUTyR7V7YgXombouA1xHXmAjBkaSLQ1
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF IMO 9696917 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
acxuw7iclAERbcrACyGZsf
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF IMO 9696917 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KeZkgSbHDSchD7fhSUwKYtcwzH12Gt
location icon
lRZ8Kqx3vFzM32CUGyb6HCQnqMJcxLKq2lX05592ZDhd5b
To unlock register Owner of vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF IMO 9696917 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iVSmgZsWokWwByjv7y8xHkEQzfjqdT
location icon
avNTJdHHvbvbFFJPZS3gKHFMDm3ISAbvrEa2Zq2HVU5Rsw
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF IMO 9696917 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5MMBz7HCq6QeYrzZ40mQ5v03sasZy1
location icon
LMIh8HgYWPECC2rbkLPhT6t5VD4ahdf1SOBphnHd4QhWtu
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ANTONIE OLDENDORFF IMO 9696917 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Antonie Oldendorff ship details?


Vessel Antonie Oldendorff (IMO: 9696917 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Antonie Oldendorff data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.