Vessel AMIS VICTORY IMO 9897810

image
Vessel Name AMIS VICTORY
IMO No. 9897810
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63364
Flag Panama
Buit 2020
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 23/11/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AMIS VICTORY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Amis Victory"
-----------------
CallSign: H3KT
Ex-Name(s) :
TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN SS-266

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2020 by TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 63,364 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.30 MT / 155.70 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 200.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 196.1 m Int'l tonnage : 35,728 GT / 21,466 NT Summer salt : 63,364 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 61.30 TPC Hatchcover : Folding Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 26.70 2/4 : 18.90 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.6 m IFO capacity : 2,103 MT FW capacity : 355 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AMIS VICTORY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel AMIS VICTORY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AMIS VICTORY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
3g0P67YrxX
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
qSoRjycOf3
E-mail ID
cvZ3jWEgz9
V-Sat ID
5thHq28TAv
To unlock Communication of vessel AMIS VICTORY IMO 9897810 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
fQ9L3kgV0d4DLJjKWKSv9uppCtU5lv9xw6ETpKErLbKIIDrAcVZSTrnPhOtiZ5UE8OOiBzUZj6GHT35FBLf2Q
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AMIS VICTORY IMO 9897810 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
brytq3oZupanNvFgtu2GDm
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AMIS VICTORY IMO 9897810 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
50aurLqmOByXNlSa
location icon
VRPYaQcsqBeSNtWgS82NaTd7UFiHY90Ar1ycpnPt8NWZebiy8MjPH3QBP27JUFSmxY5IW3ez3Ie30gpZT0BczoZQnie50v0DeHcHppXlI9cpHXOn9v9EWpBxBzWAeR7VEOp3jhDSt0A
To unlock register Owner of vessel AMIS VICTORY IMO 9897810 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
brVtDszcQ4KRB48J6zWI0x2
location icon
a88yuajFdHU6myAP8KXuj704V7kZcYkwq7JAv0J45q303Ve8YDopPbtiSjAeDgpznCn8lXLkLvOjJlPVlItpNdq6CYXxF318JsPPGmmBzc
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AMIS VICTORY IMO 9897810 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ahXYUoAsbpmcxdz8telgarm
location icon
aGf8Icda9V6pZ4frjUX3A6stabbMTHrZxDjoLOkzPOLBRpd71o0TB0e6RbPzXF4aF46yil0MyRoq6s113pSFa3ImunP3owFZuchGGAq3RdFFB
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AMIS VICTORY IMO 9897810 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Amis Victory ship details?


Vessel Amis Victory (IMO: 9897810 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2020 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Amis Victory data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.