Vessel AMINEH M IMO 9150743

image
Vessel Name AMINEH M
IMO No. 9150743
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 20412
Flag Cook Islands
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 05/04/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AMINEH M information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Amineh M"
-------------
CallSign: E5U3225
Ex-Name(s) :
London Spirit
ASIAN GRACE
KENT TIMBER
ANTONIE OLDENDORFF

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  3x30T Cranes
- Logs fitted, Timber/Log stanchions (collapsible) and eyeplates on deck - Strengthened for heavy cargoes, hold 3 may be empty or holds 2 and 4 may be empty (at a draft not exceeding 8.5 m) - Strengthened for grab discharge (recommended 10 tons grabs) Built : 1999 by WUHU XINLIAN Flag : Cook Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 20,412 MT DWT / 9.84 m SSW TPC / TPI : 30.50 MT / 77.47 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 149.00 m (loa) / 23.10 m (beam) LBP : 138.9 m Int'l tonnage : 13,781 GT / 6,607 NT Suez : 14,191 GT / 11,530 NT Summer salt : 20,412 MT DWT / 9.84 m SSW / 30.50 TPC Winter salt : 19,789 MT / 9.63 m / 30.31 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge Log fitted AHL fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 13.5 m Keel to highest point :41.56 m Light weight : 5,516 MT IFO capacity : 1,055 MT MD/GO capacity : 228 MT FW capacity : 374 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AMINEH M upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

iJ6kqsSDTdvtHwNtX1YfPvnY0d5e0EXTYjsvyjBdsEaLucd6EODcEyS2TJAfzAE3E1XHUT0ZVLkUWtnsYCp6SnphAKOyavIcTc21U1nxvtlMq0F4WDICZ9MISGCcaatffqIp3Hg9EOyCDIP7LS6LRAj4F416WpiFtszWp4lxSZ8hJ1PklNR4kJoAq1zF3ua4dyKjZUgKDo3JmZqGskpKxZetjWcJgWu6bqFXefgr8S6mzHogzjWoOIs9EztG8KIs8mJcqWkAYzzxct2th1AlCWTZeSLa1yzTg167lWdotX72wPG9fbBilQpBX61LZZog9ZXoWSsUHBxNZGbwmWyCAgVpCzjV4BuLJU5DVnpysJLmaZuj2t9up77Yaz8NuJs95zGAfS27UbSw6MpXpxLh4HeW8Cdc23v4oplsLPBVGHlbtmcyDjjbeqR3ZJUawWEvtOk4JQrhXt5jR24m5kGARMSc8TFkF2NUR6e4mkZDbjkZrTUNcIADBWApFGWisJZ7QDMICq0h2fPU7SRWq7PYehupZ3zRrMtwy0QOI2gaS5BE7ZNuhwX4Qna5HRJhsqeoLrfr1SVNsSZe24

Unlocked Data of vessel AMINEH M

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AMINEH M information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
FOrZ0dtTNl
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
kp0lRhq39Z
E-mail ID
TfosCM5flm
V-Sat ID
p6eJvpxPnx
To unlock Communication of vessel AMINEH M IMO 9150743 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
yHnBstCTZ1CSUnfS7dwy7J1Azprc99kJhL1LViPt7DmhvgBcpHuFwGMCmlpfI1TCmXXm50TmofaCdnEQaKNqlkn3V3B5OcPvmeBrizZpdBSHNOxCdmaA7r0znGT7TxN3GrGsy48RXXVPnnNK2dAUhCbGBwJSX4PoC6Y2Lxibo4ylVbOaItVIEwSq1DAw6W6fPGbekAXbuCYtNJrIfuY2Odjya8pcekoC2YZJNT8OkE5HLvxxrAF9m5oLyNwBedb2VJvKrSadKO7FiqJuWomlKy8uuoUGu9FSQ4Z5pJGuyo20NT0YQqkFIr8nz37WiRhcgY7gAIk4D8KKTGpcqyCxD2ccpX
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AMINEH M IMO 9150743 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BHxyc7xt2EzZkswc23buYv
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AMINEH M IMO 9150743 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iS7gRc9IBTH37UQ8iBH
location icon
QqkdvzmmWbxYQyuxPVjh9a1eYpVYmRqQoHFyVmdNFcO1eHO9zv1RlpPTr2zZwUvvtsDQRVJGpQftddE3fE48j0LEzxIiT0xDQ30me0ZX64OYU7EjkSWzBTH74kzYFBG1
To unlock register Owner of vessel AMINEH M IMO 9150743 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ZNTnMq8DOZFRQKNyauN98AvdsYwMVc
location icon
SkovdU2elzPO8iCnnghJEZcj0KgJlwgEDFKsYUcjp4sUR3AIncHtHKplO6
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AMINEH M IMO 9150743 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
HtpYzMtrssFTJdZ3HUhdT5ttwpQV7a
location icon
ANFmU8b2siJjbLhT8V2SBOXxrmwBvYTychEkHm24nYrUnVgdVth7QCWyoH
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AMINEH M IMO 9150743 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Amineh M ship details?


Vessel Amineh M (IMO: 9150743 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Cook Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Amineh M data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.