Vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS IMO 9665368

image
Vessel Name AGIOS FANOURIOS
IMO No. 9665368
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 33261
Flag Liberia
Buit 2009
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Agios Fanourios"
--------------------
CallSign: D5NZ7
Ex-Name(s) :
PIONEER SPIRIT
Antaeus
OCEAN WORLD
ORIENT BUSAN 1001

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Built : 2009 by ORIENT SHIPYARD Flag : Liberia Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 33,261 MT DWT / 9.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 46.61 MT / 118.39 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 178.90 m (loa) / 28.80 m (beam) LBP : 171.3 m Int'l tonnage : 21,650 GT / 11,208 NT Suez : 22,330 GT / 18,229 NT Panama : 18,056 NT Tropical fresh : 35,254 MT / 10.24 m Summer fresh : 34,298 MT / 10.04 m Tropical salt : 34,213 MT / 10.02 m Summer salt : 33,261 MT DWT / 9.80 m SSW / 46.61 TPC Winter salt : 32,312 MT / 9.61 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) :18.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 14.2 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 6.33 m Light weight : 8,054 MT IFO capacity : 1,770 MT MD/GO capacity : 149 MT Constants : 92MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ocGVMsc7HfAkNqQqA4sPvc87bg5CQDbqF3eL6R6ws9paR4wMT23j4S0vamGGPk5MyNafANG3lBErutxDtlGeNT48XS5qDi4DT57ZPhqHTp1lNALbf0mb7uJ2d1KNWhRBUCegRLFFKvSAjOkPCIW3VkGdJPIuSGVnsC1fQbot0BxnMhGyxsIkvCiU4zhq9mQC6QkbkIDIkhdcFcyevaju5FbQUaEUn4lmdMX1VGyRuuaYQ6XB7RBhhqiPS68HvdC9CobV7LJYUDkp4chmuCf8SxR7FsIIBzNCdJTFSw3I1g122xUs6YP2Lme0Wvb0uzqIrxfUtkcyWRapckupNXFkuu7SHlUxs0HxnhFNFu9l6LYQqimdWxsbEVsR7HHZvi7PdmPWyS2BTSTevDx3HgJrjGVAEa61USiDw8dgehsBU4iRX6ScRC9La7yFKHymikc4hBDSOev6kdebyJEa5au9yEIN

Unlocked Data of vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
SpF9OtKJ4S
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
JUF38nqDtq
E-mail ID
V4X4cQGTlL
V-Sat ID
QBu9Hyfi4c
To unlock Communication of vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS IMO 9665368 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ieLF5hfS5VMGH4raGoVICgpzvnJ98MJ5ZLoiJEq6O1QTWatj1Vq01vVrCKH7C89Q5EGuNL9akbi4ONL44alXykO15BJaCb68LmQNJqhVA8zvKZmzebVKpIV3TEzWboLUaSAsziffXDfPv9oMkB25SMPQ5uwsTIoabhxOlWgGgkuhbNBh27csKnTAGpuvdHcHH4ZsybBDnftf6bxMHJ5IVAUtqO85d60csZL9nuw0JQnUzwxLPlyWuzVSnj6mv0NH8sjwKUSc1fwes0ffLjx6DqJ2fIH4VDmymnY6i5FoCFdqK5h6kTJk2hDX38f74BYdhnmX3XrXopTEYWSxmLNpT0REfA1g6BIAv10SJV4UG6C3odWsuKC57VwEO7ncJJnqKVdXjPMs7YO6RqQx6Pl3SzFc1i9Y2SXKRNpmoSC3pVI0hL3JWNJ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS IMO 9665368 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
SkqxGne52AvEXLiK7GjV8x
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS IMO 9665368 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock register Owner of vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS IMO 9665368 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS IMO 9665368 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AGIOS FANOURIOS IMO 9665368 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Agios Fanourios ship details?


Vessel Agios Fanourios (IMO: 9665368 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Agios Fanourios data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.